Food delivery in 11408 LJN-PUNE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP LJN PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 06:30 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:20 08:30 1 Order Meal
3 ORAI 10:55 11:00 1
4 JHANSI JN 12:58 13:10 1 Order Meal
5 BINA JN 15:40 15:45 1
6 BHOPAL JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
7 HABIBGANJ 18:47 18:49 1 Order Meal
8 HOSHANGABAD 20:52 20:54 1
9 ITARSI JN 21:20 21:25 1 Order Meal
10 KHANDWA 23:55 23:58 1 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 01:30 01:40 2 Order Meal
12 JALGAON JN 02:00 02:02 2 Order Meal
13 MANMAD JN 04:10 04:15 2 Order Meal
14 KOPARGAON 05:38 05:40 2
15 AHMADNAGAR 07:27 07:30 2 Order Meal
16 DAUND JN 09:25 09:40 2 Order Meal
17 PUNE JN 11:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11408 - LJN-PUNE EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Daund, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,