Food delivery in 11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP PUNE LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 23:10 23:25 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 00:40 00:43 2 Order Meal
4 KOPARGAON 02:28 02:30 2
5 MANMAD JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
6 JALGAON JN 05:48 05:50 2 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
8 KHANDWA 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
10 HOSHANGABAD 12:26 12:28 2
11 HABIBGANJ 13:43 13:45 2 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 14:10 14:20 2 Order Meal
13 BINA JN 17:00 17:05 2
14 JHANSI JN 19:20 19:35 2 Order Meal
15 ORAI 21:43 21:45 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:55 01:05 3 Order Meal
17 LUCKNOWJN 02:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11407 - PUNE-LJN EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Daund, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,