Food delivery in 11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS AMI PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRAVATI First 18:30 1
2 BADNERA JN 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
3 MURTAJAPUR 19:23 19:25 1
4 AKOLA JN 20:25 20:35 1 Order Meal
5 WASHIM 21:49 21:50 1
6 HINGOLI DECCAN 22:29 22:30 1
7 PURNA JN 00:00 00:30 2
8 PARBHANI JN 01:08 01:10 2
9 PARLI VAIJNATH 03:00 03:10 2
10 LATUR ROAD 05:20 05:30 2
11 LATUR 06:22 06:32 2
12 USMANABAD 07:50 07:55 2
13 BARSI TOWN 08:28 08:30 2
14 KURDUVADI 09:35 09:40 2
15 JEUR 10:04 10:05 2
16 DAUND JN 11:40 11:50 2 Order Meal
17 URULI 12:29 12:30 2
18 PUNE JN 13:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11406 - AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Daund, Pune,