Food delivery in 11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS PUNE AMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 URULI 22:26 22:27 1
3 DAUND JN 23:05 23:10 1 Order Meal
4 JEUR 00:29 00:30 2
5 KURDUVADI 01:00 01:05 2
6 BARSI TOWN 01:43 01:45 2
7 USMANABAD 02:22 02:25 2
8 LATUR 04:00 04:10 2
9 LATUR ROAD 05:00 05:10 2
10 PARLI VAIJNATH 06:45 06:55 2
11 PARBHANI JN 08:13 08:15 2
12 PURNA JN 08:58 09:00 2
13 HINGOLI DECCAN 10:14 10:15 2
14 WASHIM 11:09 11:10 2
15 AKOLA JN 13:15 13:25 2 Order Meal
16 MURTAJAPUR 13:58 14:00 2
17 BADNERA JN 14:25 14:30 2 Order Meal
18 AMRAVATI 15:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11405 - PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Daund, Pune,