Food delivery in 11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS KOP NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLHAPUR First 12:50 1
2 MIRAJ JN 13:55 14:10 1 Order Meal
3 SANGOLA 15:38 15:40 1
4 PANDHARPUR 16:40 16:50 1
5 KURDUVADI 18:05 18:15 1
6 BARSI TOWN 18:48 18:50 1
7 USMANABAD 19:35 19:40 1
8 LATUR 21:20 21:30 1
9 LATUR ROAD 22:20 22:30 1
10 PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 2
11 GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 2
12 PARBHANI JN 02:18 02:20 2
13 PURNA JN 03:00 03:05 2
14 HINGOLI DECCAN 04:24 04:25 2
15 WASHIM 05:09 05:10 2
16 AKOLA JN 07:30 07:40 2 Order Meal
17 MURTAJAPUR 08:08 08:10 2
18 BADNERA JN 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
19 DHAMANGAON 09:51 09:53 2
20 PULGAON JN 10:07 10:09 2
21 WARDHA JN 10:34 10:37 2 Order Meal
22 NAGPUR 12:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11404 - KOP-NGP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, MIRAJ JN , Nagpur, WARDHA,