Food delivery in 11302 UDYAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11302 UDYAN EXP SBC CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 20:45 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 20:55 20:57 1
3 YELAHANKA JN. 21:18 21:20 1
4 DODBALLAPUR 21:39 21:40 1
5 GAURIBIDANUR 22:14 22:15 1
6 HINDUPUR 22:34 22:35 1
7 PENUKONDA 22:59 23:00 1
8 SAI P NILAYAM 23:19 23:20 1
9 DHARMAVARAM JN 00:20 00:25 2
10 ANANTAPUR 01:09 01:10 2 Order Meal
11 GOOTY 02:19 02:20 2
12 GUNTAKAL JN 02:50 02:55 2
13 ADONI 03:39 03:40 2
14 MANTHRALAYAM RD 04:18 04:20 2
15 RAICHUR 05:08 05:10 2
16 KRISHNA 05:39 05:40 2
17 SAIDAPUR 05:58 06:00 2
18 YADGIR 06:28 06:30 2
19 NALWAR 06:59 07:00 2
20 WADI 07:55 08:00 2
21 SHAHABAD 08:12 08:13 2
22 GULBARGA 08:42 08:45 2
23 GANAGAPUR ROAD 09:11 09:12 2
24 DUDHANI 09:34 09:35 2
25 AKALKOT ROAD 10:04 10:05 2
26 SOLAPUR JN 11:10 11:20 2 Order Meal
27 KURDUVADI 12:23 12:25 2
28 DAUND JN 14:20 14:25 2 Order Meal
29 URULI 15:09 15:10 2
30 PUNE JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
31 LONAVALA 17:13 17:15 2
32 KALYAN JN 18:52 18:55 2 Order Meal
33 DADAR 19:45 19:48 2
34 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 20:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11302 - UDYAN EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Daund, KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,