Food delivery in 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS CSMT SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 08:10 1
2 DADAR 08:22 08:25 1
3 KALYAN JN 09:02 09:05 1 Order Meal
4 LONAVALA 10:32 10:35 1
5 PUNE JN 11:40 11:45 1 Order Meal
6 URULI 12:14 12:15 1
7 DAUND JN 13:00 13:10 1 Order Meal
8 KURDUVADI 14:58 15:00 1
9 SOLAPUR JN 16:05 16:15 1 Order Meal
10 AKALKOT ROAD 16:48 16:50 1
11 DUDHANI 17:13 17:15 1
12 GANAGAPUR ROAD 17:43 17:45 1
13 GULBARGA 18:39 18:44 1
14 SHAHABAD 19:08 19:10 1
15 WADI 19:40 19:45 1
16 NALWAR 19:58 20:00 1
17 YADGIR 20:19 20:20 1
18 SAIDAPUR 20:44 20:45 1
19 KRISHNA 21:14 21:15 1
20 RAICHUR 21:43 21:45 1
21 MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:09 22:10 1
22 ADONI 22:49 22:50 1
23 GUNTAKAL JN 23:40 23:45 1
24 GOOTY 00:14 00:15 2
25 ANANTAPUR 02:38 02:40 2 Order Meal
26 DHARMAVARAM JN 04:10 04:15 2
27 SAI P NILAYAM 04:43 04:45 2
28 PENUKONDA 05:08 05:09 2
29 HINDUPUR 05:43 05:45 2
30 GAURIBIDANUR 06:18 06:20 2
31 DODBALLAPUR 07:01 07:02 2
32 YELAHANKA JN. 07:24 07:25 2
33 BANGALORE EAST 07:59 08:00 2
34 BANGALORE CANT 08:10 08:15 2
35 KSR BENGALURU 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11301 - UDYAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Daund, KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,