Food delivery in 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP BPL ET 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 18:15 1 Order Meal
2 SALAMATPUR 18:42 18:44 1
3 SANCHI 18:51 18:52 1
4 VIDISHA 19:02 19:04 1 Order Meal
5 GULABHGANJ 19:22 19:24 1
6 GANJ BASODA 19:39 19:41 1
7 BARETH 19:52 19:53 1
8 KALHAR 20:03 20:04 1
9 MANDI BAMORA 20:13 20:15 1
10 BINA JN 20:50 21:00 1
11 KHURAI 21:33 21:35 1
12 JERUWA KHERA 21:52 21:54 1
13 NARIAOLI 22:06 22:08 1
14 SAUGOR 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
15 MAKRONIA 22:54 22:56 1
16 GANESHGANJ 23:21 23:23 1
17 PATHARIA 23:34 23:36 1
18 DAMOH 00:08 00:10 2
19 BANDAKPUR 00:28 00:30 2
20 SALAIA 01:08 01:10 2
21 RITHI 01:36 01:38 2
22 KATNI 03:50 04:25 2
23 SLEEMANABAD RD 04:46 04:48 2
24 SIHORA ROAD 05:28 05:30 2
25 GOSALPUR 05:38 05:40 2
26 DEORI 05:48 05:50 2
27 JABALPUR 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
28 MADAN MAHAL 06:28 06:30 2
29 BHERAGHAT 06:42 06:44 2
30 BHITONI 06:53 06:55 2
31 BIKRAMPUR 07:08 07:10 2
32 SRIDHAM 07:23 07:25 2
33 KARAK BEL 07:38 07:40 2
34 BELKHERA 07:48 07:50 2
35 NARSINGHPUR 08:08 08:10 2
36 KARELI 08:23 08:25 2
37 BOHANI 08:38 08:40 2
38 GADARWARA 08:50 08:52 2
39 SALICHAUKA ROAD 09:03 09:05 2
40 BANKHEDI 09:18 09:20 2
41 PIPARIYA 09:38 09:40 2
42 SOHAGPUR 09:53 09:55 2
43 GURAMKHEDI 10:08 10:10 2
44 BAGRA TAWA 10:28 10:30 2
45 SONTALAI 10:58 11:00 2
46 GURRA 11:48 11:50 2
47 ITARSI JN 12:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11272 - VINDHYACHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, SAGAR,