Food delivery in 11266 ABKP-JBP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11266 ABKP-JBP EXP ABKP JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMBIKAPUR First 06:15 1
2 BISHRAMPUR 06:32 06:34 1
3 KATORA 07:04 07:06 1
4 BAIKUNTHPUR RD 07:24 07:26 1
5 BIJURI 08:30 08:35 1
6 KOTMA 08:48 08:50 1
7 ANUPPUR JN 09:25 09:30 1
8 BURHAR 09:47 09:49 1
9 SHAHDOL 10:15 10:25 1 Order Meal
10 BIRSINGHPUR 11:00 11:01 1
11 UMARIA 11:27 11:29 1
12 KATNI SOUTH 13:10 13:15 1
13 SIHORA ROAD 13:53 13:55 1
14 JABALPUR 14:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11266 - ABKP-JBP EXP at following Railway Stations

Jabalpur, Shahdol,