Food delivery in 11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP JBP ABKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 SIHORA ROAD 14:28 14:30 1
3 KATNI SOUTH 15:15 15:20 1
4 UMARIA 16:49 16:51 1
5 BIRSINGHPUR 17:13 17:15 1
6 SHAHDOL 18:05 18:15 1 Order Meal
7 BURHAR 18:33 18:35 1
8 ANUPPUR JN 19:00 19:05 1
9 KOTMA 19:32 19:34 1
10 BIJURI 19:56 20:01 1
11 BAIKUNTHPUR RD 20:54 20:56 1
12 KATORA 21:10 21:12 1
13 BISHRAMPUR 22:08 22:10 1
14 AMBIKAPUR 23:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11265 - JBP-ABKP EXP at following Railway Stations

Jabalpur, Shahdol,