Food delivery in 11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY NZB LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NIZAMABAD First 23:15 1
2 BASAR 23:45 23:46 1
3 DHARMABAD 23:55 23:56 1
4 UMRI 00:29 00:30 2
5 MUDKHED 01:00 01:02 2
6 NANDED 01:25 01:30 2 Order Meal
7 PURNA JN 02:23 02:25 2
8 PARBHANI JN 03:13 03:15 2
9 SELU 03:46 03:47 2
10 PARTUR 04:04 04:05 2
11 JALNA 04:58 05:00 2
12 AURANGABAD 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
13 LASUR 06:54 06:55 2
14 ROTEGAON 07:19 07:20 2
15 MANMAD JN 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
16 NASIK ROAD 09:45 09:50 2 Order Meal
17 DEVLALI 09:58 10:00 2
18 IGATPURI 11:05 11:10 2 Order Meal
19 KALYAN JN 12:37 12:40 2 Order Meal
20 LOKMANYATILAK 13:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11206 - NZB-LTT WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nanded , NASIK ROAD ,