Food delivery in 11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS LTT NZB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:40 1
2 KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
4 DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 1
5 NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
7 ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1
8 LASUR 23:09 23:10 1
9 AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
10 JALNA 01:30 01:32 2
11 PARTUR 01:59 02:00 2
12 SELU 02:29 02:30 2
13 PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2
14 PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 2
15 NANDED 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
16 MUDKHED 06:33 06:35 2
17 UMRI 06:59 07:00 2
18 DHARMABAD 07:27 07:28 2
19 BASAR 07:39 07:40 2
20 NIZAMABAD 09:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11205 - LTT-NZB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nanded , NASIK ROAD ,