Food delivery in 11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP JP NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 16:30 1 Order Meal
2 KANAKPURA 16:39 16:41 1
3 ASALPUR JOBNER 17:01 17:03 1
4 PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 1
5 KISHANGARH 17:58 18:01 1
6 AJMER 19:00 19:25 1 Order Meal
7 NASIRABAD 19:47 19:49 1
8 BIJAINAGAR 20:21 20:23 1
9 BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
10 CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 1
11 MANDAL GARH 00:18 00:20 2
12 BUNDI 01:14 01:15 2
13 KOTA JN 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
14 RAMGANJ MANDI 03:40 03:42 2
15 NAGDA JN 06:20 06:50 2
16 UJJAIN JN 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
17 BERCHHA 08:48 08:50 2
18 SHUJALPUR 09:36 09:38 2
19 SEHORE 10:11 10:13 2
20 BHOPAL JN 11:35 11:40 2 Order Meal
21 HABIBGANJ 11:50 11:52 2 Order Meal
22 ITARSI JN 13:35 13:45 2 Order Meal
23 BETUL 15:38 15:39 2 Order Meal
24 MULTAI 16:19 16:21 2
25 PANDHURNA 17:07 17:09 2
26 NARKHER 17:24 17:26 2
27 KATOL 17:46 17:48 2
28 NAGPUR 19:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:21
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, Betul, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Nagpur, Ujjain,