Food delivery in 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI AJNI LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJNI First 16:15 1
2 WARDHA JN 17:10 17:13 1 Order Meal
3 PULGAON JN 17:36 17:38 1
4 DHAMANGAON 18:05 18:07 1
5 CHANDUR 18:22 18:24 1
6 BADNERA JN 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
7 MURTAJAPUR 20:08 20:10 1
8 AKOLA JN 21:25 21:35 1 Order Meal
9 WASHIM 22:49 22:50 1
10 HINGOLI DECCAN 23:39 23:40 1
11 BASMAT 00:39 00:40 2
12 PURNA JN 01:20 01:30 2
13 PARBHANI JN 02:30 02:32 2
14 SELU 03:29 03:30 2
15 PARTUR 04:04 04:05 2
16 JALNA 04:58 05:00 2
17 AURANGABAD 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
18 LASUR 06:54 06:55 2
19 ROTEGAON 07:19 07:20 2
20 MANMAD JN 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
21 NASIK ROAD 09:45 09:50 2 Order Meal
22 DEVLALI 09:58 10:00 2
23 IGATPURI 11:05 11:10 2 Order Meal
24 KALYAN JN 12:37 12:40 2 Order Meal
25 THANE 13:03 13:05 2
26 LOKMANYATILAK 13:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11202 - AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Aurangabad, Badnera, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , WARDHA,