Food delivery in 11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED LTT AJNI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:40 1
2 THANE 16:58 17:00 1
3 KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
5 DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 1
6 NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
7 MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
8 ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1
9 LASUR 23:09 23:10 1
10 AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
11 JALNA 01:30 01:32 2
12 PARTUR 01:59 02:00 2
13 SELU 02:29 02:30 2
14 PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2
15 PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 2
16 BASMAT 05:34 05:35 2
17 HINGOLI DECCAN 06:19 06:20 2
18 WASHIM 07:19 07:20 2
19 AKOLA JN 09:15 09:25 2 Order Meal
20 MURTAJAPUR 09:58 10:00 2
21 BADNERA JN 10:50 10:55 2 Order Meal
22 CHANDUR 11:25 11:27 2
23 DHAMANGAON 11:40 11:42 2
24 PULGAON JN 11:57 11:59 2
25 WARDHA JN 12:32 12:35 2 Order Meal
26 AJNI 14:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11201 - LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Aurangabad, Badnera, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , WARDHA,