Food delivery in 11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL GWL BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GWALIOR JN. First 11:50 1 Order Meal
2 DABRA 12:25 12:27 1
3 DATIA 12:58 13:00 1
4 JHANSI JN 13:30 13:55 1 Order Meal
5 CHIRGAON 14:20 14:22 1
6 MOTH 14:41 14:43 1
7 AIT 15:08 15:10 1
8 ORAI 15:35 15:40 1
9 KALPI 16:03 16:05 1
10 POKHRAYAN 16:23 16:25 1
11 LALPUR 16:51 16:53 1
12 PAMAN 17:07 17:09 1
13 BHIMSEN 17:54 17:56 1
14 GOVINDPURI 18:08 18:10 1
15 KANPUR CENTRAL 18:30 18:35 1 Order Meal
16 UNNAO JN 18:57 18:59 1
17 LUCKNOW 20:15 20:25 1
18 BARABANKI JN 21:10 21:12 1
19 BURHWAL 21:36 21:38 1
20 COLONELGANJ 22:06 22:08 1
21 GONDA JN 22:45 22:50 1
22 MANKAPUR JN 23:14 23:16 1
23 MASKANWA 23:29 23:31 1
24 BABHNAN 23:43 23:45 1
25 BASTI 00:12 00:15 2
26 MUNDERWA 00:29 00:31 2
27 KHALILABAD 00:43 00:45 2
28 GORAKHPUR 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
29 CHAURI CHAURA 02:33 02:35 2
30 GAURI BAZAR 02:46 02:48 2
31 DEORIA SADAR 03:00 03:05 2
32 BHATNI JN 03:30 03:35 2
33 BHATPAR RANI 03:45 03:47 2
34 BANKATA 03:57 03:59 2
35 MAIRWA 04:21 04:23 2
36 SIWAN JN 05:15 05:20 2
37 DURAUNDHA JN 05:34 05:36 2
38 CHHAPRA 06:50 07:05 2 Order Meal
39 DIGHWARA 07:40 07:42 2
40 SONPUR JN 08:10 08:15 2
41 HAJIPUR JN 08:25 08:30 2
42 SARAI 08:46 08:48 2
43 BHAGWANPUR 09:11 09:13 2
44 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:30 10:35 2
45 DHOLI 10:59 11:01 2
46 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 11:13 11:15 2
47 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:40 11:45 2
48 DALSINGH SARAI 12:05 12:07 2
49 BARAUNI JN 13:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11124 - GWALIAR-BJU MAIL at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi,