Food delivery in 11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL BJU GWL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 18:45 1 Order Meal
2 DALSINGH SARAI 19:13 19:15 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN 19:45 19:50 1
4 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 20:03 20:05 1
5 DHOLI 20:17 20:19 1
6 MUZAFFARPUR JN 21:30 21:35 1
7 BHAGWANPUR 22:17 22:19 1
8 SARAI 22:28 22:30 1
9 HAJIPUR JN 22:45 22:50 1
10 SONPUR JN 23:00 23:02 1
11 DIGHWARA 23:21 23:23 1
12 CHHAPRA 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
13 DURAUNDHA JN 01:02 01:04 2
14 SIWAN JN 01:25 01:30 2
15 MAIRWA 01:51 01:53 2
16 BANKATA 02:02 02:04 2
17 BHATPAR RANI 02:15 02:16 2
18 BHATNI JN 02:40 02:45 2
19 DEORIA SADAR 03:05 03:10 2
20 GAURI BAZAR 03:28 03:30 2
21 CHAURI CHAURA 03:41 03:43 2
22 GORAKHPUR 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
23 SAHJANWA 05:31 05:33 2
24 KHALILABAD 05:50 05:52 2
25 MUNDERWA 06:06 06:08 2
26 BASTI 06:27 06:30 2
27 BABHNAN 06:58 07:00 2
28 MASKANWA 07:19 07:21 2
29 MANKAPUR JN 07:40 07:42 2
30 GONDA JN 08:15 08:20 2
31 COLONELGANJ 08:43 08:45 2
32 BURHWAL 09:18 09:20 2
33 BARABANKI JN 10:45 10:47 2
34 LUCKNOW 11:45 11:55 2
35 UNNAO JN 12:57 12:58 2
36 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:35 13:45 2 Order Meal
37 GOVINDPURI 13:58 14:00 2
38 BHIMSEN 14:14 14:16 2
39 PAMAN 14:34 14:36 2
40 LALPUR 14:50 14:52 2
41 POKHRAYAN 15:07 15:09 2
42 ORAI 15:51 15:56 2
43 AIT 16:14 16:16 2
44 MOTH 16:46 16:48 2
45 CHIRGAON 17:07 17:09 2
46 JHANSI JN 18:30 18:55 2 Order Meal
47 DATIA 19:15 19:17 2
48 DABRA 19:40 19:42 2
49 GWALIOR JN. 20:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:41
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:46
Departure:
16:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11123 - BARAUNI-GWL MAIL at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi,