Food delivery in 11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP BLP GWL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BALRAMPUR First 11:55 1
2 GONDA JN 12:50 13:05 1
3 LUCKNOW 15:25 15:35 1
4 BAREILLY 19:47 19:52 1 Order Meal
5 MORADABAD 21:33 21:40 1 Order Meal
6 GHAZIABAD 23:55 23:57 1 Order Meal
7 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 00:40 01:00 2
8 FARIDABAD 01:18 01:20 2
9 MATHURA JN 02:58 03:00 2 Order Meal
10 AGRA CANTT 03:45 03:50 2 Order Meal
11 MORENA 05:12 05:14 2
12 GWALIOR JN. 06:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11112 - BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, BAREILLY , GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mathura,