Food delivery in 11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP LJN JHS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 16:40 1
2 UNNAO JN 17:35 17:37 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 18:15 18:30 1 Order Meal
4 GOVINDPURI 18:46 18:48 1
5 POKHRAYAN 19:32 19:34 1
6 KALPI 19:48 19:50 1
7 ORAI 20:23 20:28 1
8 AIT 20:47 20:49 1
9 MOTH 21:18 21:20 1
10 CHIRGAON 21:38 21:40 1
11 JHANSI JN 22:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11110 - LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Jhansi,