Food delivery in 11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP JHS LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JHANSI JN First 06:10 1 Order Meal
2 CHIRGAON 06:35 06:37 1
3 MOTH 06:55 06:57 1
4 AIT 07:26 07:28 1
5 ORAI 07:50 07:55 1
6 KALPI 08:18 08:20 1
7 POKHRAYAN 08:38 08:40 1
8 GOVINDPURI 10:01 10:03 1
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 10:25 10:35 1 Order Meal
10 UNNAO JN 10:57 10:59 1
11 LUCKNOWJN 12:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11109 - JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Jhansi,