Food delivery in 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP GWL BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GWALIOR JN. First 20:40 1 Order Meal
2 DABRA 21:15 21:17 1
3 DATIA 21:43 21:45 1
4 JHANSI JN 22:28 22:30 1 Order Meal
5 BARWA SAGAR 22:51 22:53 1
6 NIVARI 23:05 23:07 1
7 MAU RANIPUR 23:38 23:40 1
8 HARPALPUR 00:04 00:06 2
9 BELA TAL 00:25 00:27 2
10 KULPAHAR 00:35 00:37 2
11 MAHOBA 01:10 01:12 2
12 MATAUNDH 01:40 01:42 2
13 BANDA JN 02:28 02:30 2
14 KHURHAND 02:50 02:52 2
15 ATARRA 03:05 03:07 2
16 BHARAT KUP 03:25 03:27 2
17 CHITRAKOT 03:45 03:47 2
18 MANIKPUR JN 04:35 04:40 2
19 DABHAURA 04:58 05:00 2
20 BARGARH 05:16 05:18 2
21 SHANKARGARH 05:35 05:37 2
22 NAINI 06:22 06:25 2
23 ALLAHABAD JN 06:50 07:10 2
24 PRAYAG 07:23 07:28 2
25 PHAPHAMAU JN 07:41 07:42 2
26 PHULPUR 08:06 08:07 2
27 UGRASENPUR 08:17 08:18 2
28 JANGHAI JN 08:35 08:37 2
29 SURIAWAN 08:55 08:56 2
30 BHADOHI 09:08 09:10 2
31 VARANASI JN 10:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), GWALIOR, Jhansi,