Food delivery in 11106 PRATHAM S S EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP JHS KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JHANSI JN First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 MOTH 21:38 21:40 1
3 ORAI 22:25 22:30 1
4 KALPI 23:03 23:05 1
5 POKHRAYAN 23:23 23:25 1
6 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABAD JN 04:00 04:05 2
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:58 07:13 2 Order Meal
9 BUXAR 08:20 08:22 2
10 ARA 09:05 09:07 2
11 PATNA JN 10:00 10:10 2
12 PATNA SAHEB 10:26 10:28 2
13 KIUL JN 11:48 11:50 2
14 JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 2
15 JASIDIH JN 15:02 15:04 2 Order Meal
16 MADHUPUR JN 15:29 15:31 2
17 CHITTARANJAN 16:09 16:11 2
18 ASANSOL JN 17:05 17:10 2 Order Meal
19 BARDDHAMAN 18:58 19:01 2 Order Meal
20 BARRACKPORE 20:56 21:01 2
21 KOLKATA 21:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
21:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11106 - PRATHAM S S EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Jhansi, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai,