Food delivery in 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP KOAA JHS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 07:25 1
2 BARRACKPORE 07:52 07:57 1
3 BARDDHAMAN 10:06 10:09 1 Order Meal
4 ASANSOL JN 11:35 11:40 1 Order Meal
5 CHITTARANJAN 12:03 12:05 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 12:45 12:47 1
7 JASIDIH JN 13:12 13:14 1 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 1
9 KIUL JN 15:18 15:20 1
10 PATNA SAHEB 17:35 17:37 1
11 PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 1
12 ARA 19:15 19:17 1
13 BUXAR 20:12 20:14 1
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:56 23:06 1 Order Meal
15 ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
17 POKHRAYAN 04:59 05:00 2
18 KALPI 05:14 05:15 2
19 ORAI 05:58 06:00 2
20 MOTH 06:49 06:50 2
21 JHANSI JN 08:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Jhansi, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai,