Food delivery in 11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP BDTS JHS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 05:10 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 05:37 05:40 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 07:27 07:29 1
4 SURAT 08:50 08:55 1 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 10:43 10:53 1 Order Meal
6 GODHRA JN 12:00 12:02 1
7 DAHOD 12:56 12:58 1
8 RATLAM JN 14:45 14:55 1 Order Meal
9 NAGDA JN 15:48 15:50 1
10 UJJAIN JN 17:05 17:25 1 Order Meal
11 MAKSI 18:15 18:17 1
12 SHAJAPUR 18:40 18:42 1
13 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:58 20:00 1
14 CHACHAURA BNGJ 20:29 20:31 1
15 RUTHIYAI 21:36 21:39 1
16 GUNA 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
17 SHIVPURI 00:45 00:50 2
18 GWALIOR JN. 04:10 04:35 2 Order Meal
19 DABRA 05:11 05:13 2
20 DATIA 05:43 05:45 2
21 JHANSI JN 06:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11104 - BDTS-JHS EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Guna, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,