Food delivery in 11103 JHS-BDTS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP JHS BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JHANSI JN First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 DATIA 17:10 17:12 1
3 DABRA 17:34 17:36 1
4 GWALIOR JN. 18:25 18:50 1 Order Meal
5 SHIVPURI 20:34 20:39 1
6 GUNA 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
7 RUTHIYAI 23:40 23:45 1
8 CHACHAURA BNGJ 00:22 00:24 2
9 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 01:11 01:13 2
10 SHAJAPUR 02:30 02:32 2
11 MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2
12 UJJAIN JN 04:20 04:40 2 Order Meal
13 NAGDA JN 05:33 05:35 2
14 RATLAM JN 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
15 DAHOD 07:53 07:55 2
16 GODHRA JN 09:30 09:32 2
17 VADODARA JN 10:33 10:43 2 Order Meal
18 SURAT 13:07 13:12 2 Order Meal
19 VAPI 14:16 14:18 2
20 BORIVALI 16:00 16:03 2 Order Meal
21 BANDRA TERMINUS 16:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11103 - JHS-BDTS EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Guna, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,