Food delivery in 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP PUNE BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 19:50 1 Order Meal
2 LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1
3 KARJAT 21:28 21:30 1
4 KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 1 Order Meal
5 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 1
6 VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
7 DAHANU ROAD 01:08 01:10 2
8 VAPI 01:43 01:45 2
9 VALSAD 02:10 02:13 2 Order Meal
10 NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2
11 SURAT 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
12 BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2
13 VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
14 ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2
15 NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2
16 MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2
17 AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 2 Order Meal
18 SABARMATI JN 08:20 08:22 2
19 MAHESANA JN 09:34 09:36 2 Order Meal
20 PALANPUR JN 11:20 11:22 2
21 ABU ROAD 12:27 12:37 2 Order Meal
22 FALNA 13:58 14:00 2
23 MARWAR JN 15:13 15:17 2
24 PALI MARWAR 15:46 15:51 2
25 LUNI JN 16:21 16:24 2
26 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, Mehsana, Pune, SURAT,