Food delivery in 11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS GKP LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 ANAND NAGAR 06:20 06:25 1
3 NAUGARH 07:06 07:08 1
4 BARHNI 07:55 08:00 1
5 TULSIPUR 08:35 08:40 1
6 JHARKHANDI 09:04 09:06 1
7 BALRAMPUR 09:17 09:19 1
8 GONDA JN 10:35 10:40 1
9 COLONELGANJ 11:05 11:07 1
10 JARWAL ROAD 11:28 11:30 1
11 LUCKNOW 13:55 14:20 1
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
13 ORAI 18:01 18:06 1
14 JHANSI JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
15 VIDISHA 00:57 00:59 2 Order Meal
16 BHOPAL JN 01:45 01:55 2 Order Meal
17 HABIBGANJ 02:07 02:09 2 Order Meal
18 ITARSI JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
19 HARDA 05:11 05:13 2
20 KHANDWA 06:50 06:53 2 Order Meal
21 BHUSAVAL JN 08:25 08:35 2 Order Meal
22 NASIK ROAD 11:30 11:35 2 Order Meal
23 KALYAN JN 15:02 15:05 2 Order Meal
24 LOKMANYATILAK 16:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
00:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11080 - GKP-LTT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD ,