Food delivery in 11079 LTT-GKP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11079 LTT-GKP EXPRESS LTT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 15:50 1
2 KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 1 Order Meal
3 NASIK ROAD 19:20 19:25 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
5 KHANDWA 02:00 02:05 2 Order Meal
6 HARDA 03:18 03:20 2
7 ITARSI JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 06:30 06:32 2 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
10 VIDISHA 07:33 07:35 2 Order Meal
11 JHANSI JN 11:00 11:12 2 Order Meal
12 ORAI 12:31 12:36 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:35 15:45 2 Order Meal
14 LUCKNOW 17:15 17:40 2
15 BARABANKI JN 18:36 18:38 2
16 JARWAL ROAD 19:18 19:20 2
17 COLONELGANJ 19:36 19:38 2
18 GONDA JN 20:10 20:15 2
19 BALRAMPUR 21:02 21:04 2
20 JHARKHANDI 21:11 21:13 2
21 TULSIPUR 21:48 21:50 2
22 BARHNI 22:30 22:35 2
23 NAUGARH 23:15 23:17 2
24 ANAND NAGAR 23:55 00:00 3
25 GORAKHPUR 01:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11079 - LTT-GKP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD ,