Food delivery in 11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS LTT MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 13:20 1
2 KALYAN JN 14:05 14:08 1 Order Meal
3 PUNE JN 16:40 16:45 1 Order Meal
4 SOLAPUR JN 21:10 21:20 1 Order Meal
5 GULBARGA 23:07 23:10 1
6 WADI 00:20 00:25 2
7 YADGIR 00:58 01:00 2
8 RAICHUR 02:08 02:10 2
9 MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:38 02:40 2
10 ADONI 03:18 03:20 2
11 GUNTAKAL JN 04:10 04:15 2
12 GOOTY 04:44 04:45 2
13 YERRAGUNTLA 06:28 06:30 2
14 CUDDAPAH 07:08 07:10 2
15 RENIGUNTA JN 10:00 10:05 2 Order Meal
16 ARAKKONAM 11:13 11:15 2
17 PERAMBUR 12:08 12:10 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL 12:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11073 - LTT-MAS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, Chennai Central, Pune, Renigunta, SOLAPUR,