Food delivery in 11065 LTT DBG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11065 LTT DBG EXPRESS LTT DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 12:15 1
2 THANE 12:33 12:35 1
3 KALYAN JN 12:57 13:00 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 14:40 14:45 1 Order Meal
5 NASIK ROAD 15:30 15:35 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 1 Order Meal
7 CHALISGAON JN 17:15 17:17 1
8 PACHORA JN 17:43 17:45 1
9 JALGAON JN 18:23 18:25 1 Order Meal
10 BHUSAVAL JN 18:55 19:05 1 Order Meal
11 BURHANPUR 19:53 19:55 1
12 KHANDWA 21:25 21:30 1 Order Meal
13 ITARSI JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
14 PIPARIYA 01:18 01:20 2
15 NARSINGHPUR 02:20 02:22 2
16 JABALPUR 03:40 03:50 2 Order Meal
17 KATNI 05:10 05:15 2
18 MAIHAR 06:05 06:07 2
19 SATNA 06:45 06:55 2 Order Meal
20 MANIKPUR JN 08:50 08:55 2
21 NAINI 10:20 10:22 2
22 ALLAHABAD JN 10:45 11:05 2
23 ALLAHABAD CITY 11:13 11:15 2
24 GYANPUR ROAD 12:23 12:25 2
25 BHULANPUR 13:22 13:23 2
26 VARANASI JN 13:55 14:05 2 Order Meal
27 VARANASI CITY 14:13 14:15 2
28 AUNRIHAR JN 14:50 14:52 2
29 GHAZIPUR CITY 15:50 15:55 2
30 YUSUFPUR 16:13 16:15 2
31 BALLIA 17:30 17:35 2
32 SURAIMANPUR 18:11 18:13 2
33 CHHAPRA 19:20 19:35 2 Order Meal
34 DIGHWARA 20:11 20:12 2
35 SONPUR JN 20:40 20:42 2
36 HAJIPUR JN 20:59 21:00 2
37 BHAGWANPUR 21:16 21:17 2
38 MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:15 22:20 2
39 SAMASTIPUR JN 23:40 00:05 2
40 LAHERIA SARAI 00:40 00:45 3
41 DARBHANGA JN 01:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11065 - LTT DBG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,