Food delivery in 11064 SA MS SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST SA MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SALEM JN First 21:20 1
2 SALEM TOWN 21:28 21:30 1
3 AYODHYAPATTANAM 21:40 21:41 1
4 VALAPPADI G HLT 21:59 22:00 1
5 ETTAPUR ROAD 22:09 22:10 1
6 ATTUR 22:24 22:25 1
7 CHINNA SALEM 22:49 22:50 1
8 VRIDHACHALAM JN 23:50 23:55 1
9 VILLUPURAM JN 00:50 00:55 2
10 TINDIVANAM 01:28 01:30 2
11 MELMARUVATTUR 01:53 01:55 2
12 CHENGALPATTU 02:28 02:30 2
13 TAMBARAM 02:58 03:00 2
14 CHENNAI EGMORE 03:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11064 - SA MS SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,