Food delivery in 11063 MS SA SUPER FAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11063 MS SA SUPER FAST MS SA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 23:00 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 23:28 23:30 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 23:57 23:59 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 00:23 00:25 2
5 TINDIVANAM 00:48 00:50 2
6 VILLUPURAM JN 01:25 01:30 2
7 VRIDHACHALAM JN 02:20 02:30 2
8 CHINNA SALEM 03:19 03:20 2
9 ATTUR 03:44 03:45 2
10 ETTAPUR ROAD 04:04 04:05 2
11 VALAPPADI G HLT 04:14 04:15 2
12 AYODHYAPATTANAM 04:39 04:40 2
13 SALEM TOWN 04:49 04:50 2
14 SALEM JN 05:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11063 - MS SA SUPER FAST at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,