Food delivery in 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS DBG LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 13:05 1
2 LAHERIA SARAI 13:13 13:18 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN 14:20 14:45 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN 15:45 15:50 1
5 BHAGWANPUR 16:17 16:19 1
6 HAJIPUR JN 16:45 16:50 1
7 SONPUR JN 17:00 17:02 1
8 DIGHWARA 17:21 17:23 1
9 CHHAPRA 18:25 18:40 1 Order Meal
10 SURAIMANPUR 19:18 19:20 1
11 BALLIA 20:15 20:20 1
12 YUSUFPUR 20:56 20:58 1
13 GHAZIPUR CITY 21:20 21:25 1
14 AUNRIHAR JN 22:01 22:03 1
15 VARANASI CITY 22:51 22:53 1
16 VARANASI JN 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
17 BHULANPUR 23:33 23:34 1
18 GYANPUR ROAD 00:41 00:43 2
19 ALLAHABAD CITY 02:30 02:32 2
20 ALLAHABAD JN 02:45 03:05 2
21 NAINI 03:27 03:29 2
22 MANIKPUR JN 05:05 05:10 2
23 SATNA 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
24 MAIHAR 06:48 06:50 2
25 KATNI 07:35 07:40 2
26 JABALPUR 09:40 09:50 2 Order Meal
27 NARSINGHPUR 10:53 10:55 2
28 PIPARIYA 11:48 11:50 2
29 ITARSI JN 13:55 14:05 2 Order Meal
30 KHANDWA 16:55 17:00 2 Order Meal
31 BURHANPUR 17:54 17:55 2
32 BHUSAVAL JN 18:50 19:00 2 Order Meal
33 JALGAON JN 19:28 19:30 2 Order Meal
34 MANMAD JN 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
35 NASIK ROAD 22:25 22:30 2 Order Meal
36 IGATPURI 00:20 00:25 3 Order Meal
37 KALYAN JN 02:32 02:35 3 Order Meal
38 THANE 02:52 02:55 3
39 LOKMANYATILAK 03:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11062 - DBG LTT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,