Food delivery in 11057 AMRITSAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11057 AMRITSAR EXP CSMT ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 23:30 1
2 DADAR 23:42 23:45 1
3 THANE 00:07 00:10 2
4 KALYAN JN 00:30 00:33 2 Order Meal
5 KASARA 01:38 01:40 2
6 IGATPURI 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
7 DEVLALI 03:03 03:05 2
8 NASIK ROAD 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
9 MANMAD JN 04:02 04:05 2 Order Meal
10 CHALISGAON JN 04:58 05:00 2
11 PACHORA JN 05:33 05:35 2
12 JALGAON JN 06:13 06:15 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 06:45 06:55 2 Order Meal
14 SAVDA 07:14 07:15 2
15 NIMBHORA 07:21 07:22 2
16 RAVER 07:30 07:32 2
17 BURHANPUR 07:48 07:50 2
18 NEPANAGAR 08:10 08:12 2
19 KHANDWA 09:25 09:30 2 Order Meal
20 TALVADYA 09:46 09:47 2
21 CHHANERA 10:08 10:10 2
22 KHIRKIYA 10:31 10:33 2
23 HARDA 11:05 11:07 2
24 TIMARNI 11:20 11:21 2
25 BANAPURA 11:41 11:42 2
26 ITARSI JN 12:45 12:50 2 Order Meal
27 HOSHANGABAD 13:06 13:08 2
28 BUDNI 13:18 13:20 2
29 OBAIDULLA GANJ 13:58 14:00 2
30 MANDI DIP 14:14 14:16 2
31 HABIBGANJ 14:33 14:35 2 Order Meal
32 BHOPAL JN 14:55 15:05 2 Order Meal
33 SANCHI 15:41 15:43 2
34 VIDISHA 15:56 15:58 2 Order Meal
35 GULABHGANJ 16:17 16:18 2
36 GANJ BASODA 16:30 16:32 2
37 MANDI BAMORA 16:57 16:58 2
38 BINA JN 17:40 17:45 2
39 DHAURA 18:13 18:15 2
40 JAKHALAUN 18:28 18:30 2
41 LALITPUR 18:43 18:45 2
42 TALBAHAT 19:13 19:15 2
43 BASAI 19:36 19:38 2
44 BABINA 19:50 19:52 2
45 JHANSI JN 20:30 20:40 2 Order Meal
46 DATIA 21:00 21:02 2
47 SONAGIR 21:13 21:15 2
48 DABRA 21:31 21:33 2
49 GWALIOR JN. 22:10 22:18 2 Order Meal
50 MORENA 22:43 22:45 2
51 DHAULPUR 23:23 23:25 2
52 AGRA CANTT 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
53 RAJA KI MANDI 00:18 00:20 3
54 MATHURA JN 01:03 01:08 3 Order Meal
55 KOSI KALAN 01:36 01:38 3
56 PALWAL 02:48 02:50 3
57 BALLABGARH 03:08 03:10 3
58 FARIDABAD 03:21 03:23 3
59 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 03:45 03:47 3
60 NEW DELHI 04:15 04:30 3 Order Meal
61 SUBZI MANDI 04:46 04:48 3
62 BADLI 05:01 05:03 3
63 NARELA 05:15 05:17 3
64 SONIPAT 05:36 05:38 3 Order Meal
65 GANAUR 05:51 05:53 3
66 SAMALKHA 06:05 06:07 3
67 PANIPAT JN 06:23 06:25 3 Order Meal
68 GHARAUNDA 06:37 06:39 3
69 KARNAL 06:53 06:55 3 Order Meal
70 TARAORI 07:08 07:10 3
71 NILOKHERI 07:15 07:17 3
72 KURUKSHETRA JN 07:52 07:54 3
73 SHAHBAD MARKNDA 08:20 08:22 3
74 AMBALA CANT JN 09:20 09:40 3 Order Meal
75 AMBALA CITY 09:52 09:54 3 Order Meal
76 RAJPURA JN 10:09 10:11 3
77 PATIALA 10:35 10:40 3 Order Meal
78 NABHA 11:10 11:12 3
79 DHURI JN 11:45 11:50 3
80 MALERKOTLA 12:05 12:06 3
81 AHMADGARH 12:48 12:50 3
82 LUDHIANA JN 13:35 13:45 3 Order Meal
83 PHILLAUR JN 13:58 14:00 3
84 GORAYA 14:12 14:14 3
85 PHAGWARA JN 14:25 14:27 3
86 JALANDHAR CANT 14:43 14:45 3
87 JALANDHAR CITY 15:00 15:05 3
88 BEAS 15:39 15:41 3
89 JANDIALA 15:59 16:01 3
90 AMRITSAR JN 16:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11057 - AMRITSAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, Karnal, KALYAN, Ludhiana, MANMAD, Mathura, New Delhi, NASIK ROAD , PANITPAT JN., Patiala, Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,