Food delivery in 11056 GODAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11056 GODAN EXPRESS GKP LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 06:20 1 Order Meal
2 DEORIA SADAR 07:08 07:10 1
3 BELTHARA ROAD 08:15 08:17 1
4 MAU JN 09:10 09:20 1 Order Meal
5 MUHAMMADABAD 09:46 09:48 1
6 AZAMGARH 10:10 10:15 1
7 SARAI MIR 10:53 10:55 1
8 KHORASON ROAD 11:08 11:10 1
9 SHAHGANJ JN 12:00 12:10 1
10 JAUNPUR JN 13:04 13:08 1
11 ZAFARABAD JN 13:16 13:18 1
12 MARIAHU 13:45 13:47 1
13 JANGHAI JN 14:23 14:28 1
14 PHULPUR 14:53 14:55 1
15 ALLAHABAD JN 16:40 17:05 1
16 SATNA 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
17 JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 1 Order Meal
18 ITARSI JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
19 BHUSAVAL JN 08:00 08:10 2 Order Meal
20 NASIK ROAD 11:10 11:15 2 Order Meal
21 KALYAN JN 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
22 THANE 15:32 15:35 2
23 LOKMANYATILAK 16:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11056 - GODAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jabalpur, KALYAN, Mau Junction, NASIK ROAD , Satna,