Food delivery in 11055 GODAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11055 GODAN EXPRESS LTT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 10:55 1
2 THANE 11:13 11:15 1
3 KALYAN JN 11:35 11:38 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 14:25 14:30 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 17:30 17:40 1 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
7 JABALPUR 01:45 01:55 2 Order Meal
8 SATNA 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
9 ALLAHABAD JN 09:55 10:15 2
10 PHULPUR 10:56 10:57 2
11 JANGHAI JN 11:21 11:22 2
12 MARIAHU 12:10 12:12 2
13 ZAFARABAD JN 12:47 12:49 2
14 JAUNPUR JN 13:03 13:07 2
15 SHAHGANJ JN 14:45 14:55 2
16 KHORASON ROAD 15:16 15:18 2
17 SARAI MIR 15:29 15:31 2
18 AZAMGARH 16:00 16:05 2
19 MUHAMMADABAD 16:23 16:25 2
20 MAU JN 16:56 17:06 2 Order Meal
21 BELTHARA ROAD 17:34 17:36 2
22 DEORIA SADAR 18:48 18:50 2
23 GORAKHPUR 20:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
17:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11055 - GODAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jabalpur, KALYAN, Mau Junction, NASIK ROAD , Satna,