Food delivery in 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS UBL MRJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 DHARWAR 23:48 23:50 1
3 ALNAVAR JN 00:23 00:25 2
4 LONDA JN 01:10 01:15 2
5 BELGAUM 02:05 02:10 2 Order Meal
6 GHATPRABHA 03:09 03:10 2
7 RAYBAG 03:44 03:45 2
8 CHINCHLI 03:51 03:52 2
9 KUDACHI 03:59 04:00 2
10 UGAR KHURD 04:09 04:10 2
11 SHEDBAL 04:19 04:20 2
12 MIRAJ JN 05:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11048 - UBL MRJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, MIRAJ JN , HUBLI ,