Food delivery in 11047 MRJ UBL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11047 MRJ UBL EXP MRJ UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MIRAJ JN First 00:10 1 Order Meal
2 SHEDBAL 00:27 00:29 1
3 UGAR KHURD 00:37 00:38 1
4 KUDACHI 00:46 00:48 1
5 CHINCHLI 00:54 00:56 1
6 RAYBAG 01:06 01:08 1
7 GHATPRABHA 01:33 01:35 1
8 BELGAUM 02:28 02:32 1 Order Meal
9 LONDA JN 03:40 03:45 1
10 ALNAVAR JN 04:15 04:20 1
11 DHARWAR 05:23 05:25 1
12 HUBLI JN 06:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11047 - MRJ UBL EXP at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, MIRAJ JN , HUBLI ,