Food delivery in 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP DHN KOP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 13:50 1
2 PARASNATH 14:30 14:35 1
3 KODERMA 15:28 15:30 1
4 GAYA JN 16:50 16:55 1 Order Meal
5 DEHRI ON SONE 17:52 17:54 1
6 SASARAM 18:07 18:08 1
7 BHABUA ROAD 18:40 18:41 1
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:55 20:05 1 Order Meal
9 VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 1 Order Meal
10 GYANPUR ROAD 22:10 22:12 1
11 ALLAHABAD CITY 00:15 00:17 2
12 ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 2
13 SATNA 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
14 KATNI 05:00 05:05 2
15 JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
17 GHORADONGRI 11:48 11:49 2
18 BETUL 12:27 12:28 2 Order Meal
19 AMLA JN 12:52 12:54 2
20 PANDHURNA 13:31 13:32 2
21 NARKHER 14:09 14:10 2
22 NAGPUR 15:30 15:40 2 Order Meal
23 SEVAGRAM 16:44 16:45 2 Order Meal
24 MAJRI JN 18:39 18:40 2
25 ADILABAD 23:00 23:10 2
26 KINWAT 23:44 23:45 2
27 NANDED 03:40 03:45 3 Order Meal
28 PURNA JN 04:25 04:30 3
29 PARBHANI JN 05:28 05:30 3
30 JALNA 07:39 07:40 3
31 AURANGABAD 09:00 09:05 3 Order Meal
32 MANMAD JN 12:30 12:35 3 Order Meal
33 KOPARGAON 13:14 13:15 3
34 AHMADNAGAR 15:27 15:30 3 Order Meal
35 DAUND JN 17:15 17:30 3 Order Meal
36 PUNE JN 19:15 19:30 3 Order Meal
37 SATARA 22:52 22:55 3
38 MIRAJ JN 02:10 02:15 4 Order Meal
39 KOLHAPUR 03:35 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 11046 - DIKSHABHUMI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Aurangabad, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Betul, Daund, ITARSI JN, gaya jn, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Nanded , Nagpur, Pune, SEVAGRAM, Satna,