Food delivery in 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP KOP DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLHAPUR First 23:45 1
2 MIRAJ JN 00:40 00:45 2 Order Meal
3 SATARA 03:17 03:20 2
4 PUNE JN 07:25 07:40 2 Order Meal
5 DAUND JN 09:20 09:40 2 Order Meal
6 AHMADNAGAR 11:07 11:10 2 Order Meal
7 KOPARGAON 13:18 13:20 2
8 MANMAD JN 14:20 14:25 2 Order Meal
9 AURANGABAD 16:25 16:30 2 Order Meal
10 JALNA 17:20 17:21 2
11 PARBHANI JN 19:30 19:32 2
12 PURNA JN 20:50 20:52 2
13 NANDED 21:55 22:00 2 Order Meal
14 KINWAT 01:00 01:01 3
15 ADILABAD 02:00 02:05 3
16 MAJRI JN 05:13 05:15 3
17 SEVAGRAM 06:11 06:13 3 Order Meal
18 NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 3 Order Meal
19 NARKHER 08:53 08:55 3
20 PANDHURNA 09:11 09:13 3
21 AMLA JN 10:21 10:23 3
22 BETUL 10:38 10:40 3 Order Meal
23 GHORADONGRI 11:21 11:23 3
24 ITARSI JN 13:40 13:50 3 Order Meal
25 JABALPUR 17:05 17:15 3 Order Meal
26 KATNI 18:35 18:40 3
27 SATNA 20:15 20:25 3 Order Meal
28 ALLAHABAD JN 01:00 01:25 4
29 ALLAHABAD CITY 01:35 01:37 4
30 GYANPUR ROAD 02:48 02:50 4
31 VARANASI JN 04:45 04:55 4 Order Meal
32 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:40 05:50 4 Order Meal
33 BHABUA ROAD 06:26 06:27 4
34 SASARAM 06:59 07:00 4
35 DEHRI ON SONE 07:15 07:17 4
36 GAYA JN 08:42 08:47 4 Order Meal
37 KODERMA 09:52 09:54 4
38 PARASNATH 10:58 11:03 4
39 DHANBAD JN 12:00 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:27
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:47
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:03
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 11045 - DIKSHABHOOMI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Aurangabad, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Betul, Daund, ITARSI JN, gaya jn, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Nanded , Nagpur, Pune, SEVAGRAM, Satna,