Food delivery in 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP G KOP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GONDIA JN First 08:20 1 Order Meal
2 TIRORA 08:40 08:42 1
3 TUMSAR ROAD 08:58 09:00 1
4 BHANDARA ROAD 09:13 09:15 1
5 KAMPTEE 09:46 09:48 1
6 ITWARI 10:06 10:08 1
7 NAGPUR 10:40 10:55 1 Order Meal
8 AJNI 11:03 11:04 1
9 SEVAGRAM 12:02 12:03 1 Order Meal
10 WARDHA JN 12:10 12:13 1 Order Meal
11 PULGAON JN 12:35 12:36 1
12 DHAMANGAON 12:53 12:55 1
13 CHANDUR 13:10 13:12 1
14 BADNERA JN 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
15 MURTAJAPUR 14:43 14:45 1
16 AKOLA JN 15:10 15:15 1 Order Meal
17 SHEGAON 15:44 15:45 1
18 JALAMB JN 15:54 15:55 1
19 NANDURA 16:04 16:05 1
20 MALKAPUR 16:28 16:30 1
21 BODWAD 16:49 16:50 1
22 VARANGAON 17:04 17:05 1
23 BHUSAVAL JN 17:40 17:50 1 Order Meal
24 JALGAON JN 18:13 18:15 1 Order Meal
25 PACHORA JN 18:44 18:45 1
26 CHALISGAON JN 19:42 19:45 1
27 NANDGAON 20:14 20:15 1
28 MANMAD JN 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
29 YEOLA 21:38 21:40 1
30 KOPARGAON 21:48 21:50 1
31 PUNTAMBA 22:34 22:35 1
32 BELAPUR 23:09 23:10 1 Order Meal
33 AHMADNAGAR 00:37 00:42 2 Order Meal
34 DAUND JN 02:45 03:00 2 Order Meal
35 KEDGAON 03:29 03:30 2
36 URULI 03:49 03:50 2
37 PUNE JN 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
38 GHORPURI 04:56 04:57 2
39 JEJURI 05:49 05:50 2
40 NIRA 06:28 06:30 2
41 LONAND 06:39 06:40 2
42 WATHAR 07:14 07:15 2
43 JARANDESHWAR 07:29 07:30 2
44 SATARA 08:02 08:05 2
45 KOREGAON 08:14 08:15 2
46 RAHIMATPUR 08:29 08:30 2
47 TARGAON 08:39 08:40 2
48 MASUR 08:54 08:55 2
49 KARAD 09:17 09:20 2
50 BHAVANI NAGAR 09:34 09:35 2
51 TAKARI 09:44 09:45 2
52 KIRLOSKARVADI 09:59 10:00 2
53 BHILAVDI 10:14 10:15 2
54 SANGLI 10:52 10:55 2
55 MIRAJ JN 11:15 11:20 2 Order Meal
56 JAYASINGPUR 11:34 11:35 2
57 HATKALANGDA 11:49 11:50 2
58 RUKADI 11:59 12:00 2
59 VALIVADE 12:09 12:10 2
60 KOLHAPUR 12:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11040 - MAHARASHTRA EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Daund, Gondia, JALGAON, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Nagpur, Pune, SEVAGRAM, WARDHA,