Food delivery in 11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS DBG PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 16:45 1
2 LAHERIA SARAI 16:53 16:55 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN 17:55 18:15 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:05 19:10 1
5 HAJIPUR JN 21:10 21:15 1
6 SONPUR JN 21:25 21:27 1
7 CHHAPRA 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
8 BALLIA 00:03 00:08 2
9 GHAZIPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 2
10 AUNRIHAR JN 02:15 02:20 2
11 VARANASI CITY 03:04 03:05 2
12 VARANASI JN 03:30 03:45 2 Order Meal
13 MANDUADIH 03:50 03:55 2
14 GYANPUR ROAD 05:06 05:07 2
15 ALLAHABAD CITY 07:10 07:12 2
16 ALLAHABAD JN 07:15 07:40 2
17 SATNA 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
18 KATNI 12:05 12:10 2
19 JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
20 NARSINGHPUR 14:58 15:00 2
21 PIPARIYA 15:58 16:00 2
22 ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 2 Order Meal
23 KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 2 Order Meal
24 BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 2 Order Meal
25 MANMAD JN 00:50 00:55 3 Order Meal
26 KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 3
27 BELAPUR 02:58 03:00 3 Order Meal
28 AHMADNAGAR 04:10 04:13 3 Order Meal
29 DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 3 Order Meal
30 PUNE JN 08:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11034 - DBG-PUNE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune, Satna,