Food delivery in 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS CSMT KOP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 08:40 1
2 DADAR 08:51 08:53 1
3 THANE 09:18 09:20 1
4 KALYAN JN 09:32 09:35 1 Order Meal
5 NERAL 10:04 10:05 1
6 KARJAT 10:15 10:20 1
7 KHANDALA 10:59 11:00 1
8 LONAVALA 11:07 11:10 1
9 TALEGAON 11:39 11:40 1
10 CHINCHVAD 11:59 12:00 1
11 KHADKI 12:10 12:12 1
12 SHIVAJI NAGAR 12:19 12:20 1
13 PUNE JN 12:40 12:45 1 Order Meal
14 GHORPURI 12:51 12:52 1
15 JEJURI 13:49 13:50 1
16 NIRA 14:23 14:25 1
17 LONAND 14:33 14:35 1
18 WATHAR 15:13 15:15 1
19 SATARA 15:57 16:00 1
20 KOREGAON 16:14 16:15 1
21 RAHIMATPUR 16:23 16:25 1
22 TARGAON 16:39 16:40 1
23 MASUR 16:54 16:55 1
24 SHIRRAVDE 17:04 17:05 1
25 KARAD 17:22 17:25 1
26 TAKARI 17:54 17:55 1
27 KIRLOSKARVADI 18:09 18:10 1
28 BHILAVDI 18:24 18:25 1
29 SANGLI 18:42 18:45 1
30 MIRAJ JN 19:05 19:10 1 Order Meal
31 JAYASINGPUR 19:23 19:25 1
32 HATKALANGDA 19:38 19:40 1
33 RUKADI 19:48 19:50 1
34 VALIVADE 19:59 20:00 1
35 KOLHAPUR 20:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11029 - KOYNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune,