Food delivery in 11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS BSL PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUSAVAL JN First 00:25 1 Order Meal
2 JALGAON JN 00:51 00:53 1 Order Meal
3 PACHORA JN 01:24 01:26 1
4 KAJGAON 01:44 01:45 1
5 CHALISGAON JN 01:58 02:00 1
6 MANMAD JN 04:05 04:10 1 Order Meal
7 LASALGAON 04:29 04:30 1
8 NASIK ROAD 05:05 05:10 1 Order Meal
9 DEVLALI 05:18 05:20 1
10 IGATPURI 06:15 06:20 1 Order Meal
11 KALYAN JN 08:02 08:05 1 Order Meal
12 PANVEL 09:00 09:05 1 Order Meal
13 CHIKHLI 09:15 09:16 1
14 MOHOPE 09:26 09:27 1
15 CHAUK 09:37 09:38 1
16 KARJAT 09:55 10:00 1
17 LONAVALA 10:44 10:45 1
18 CHINCHVAD 11:29 11:30 1
19 PUNE JN 12:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11025 - BSL-PUNE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, IGATPURI, JALGAON, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Panvel, Pune,