Food delivery in 11020 KONARK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11020 KONARK EXPRESS BBS CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 15:25 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:45 15:50 1
3 BALUGAN 16:40 16:42 1
4 CHATRAPUR 17:15 17:17 1
5 BRAHMAPUR 17:40 17:50 1 Order Meal
6 ICHCHPURAM 18:11 18:13 1
7 SOMPETA 18:26 18:28 1
8 PALASA 19:18 19:20 1
9 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 20:11 20:13 1
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:05 21:10 1
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:15 22:35 1 Order Meal
12 ANAKAPALLE 23:32 23:33 1
13 TUNI 00:16 00:17 2
14 SAMALKOT JN 00:39 00:40 2
15 RAJAMUNDRY 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
16 NIDADAVOLU JN 02:14 02:15 2
17 TADEPALLIGUDEM 02:32 02:33 2
18 ELURU 03:06 03:07 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:00 05:20 2 Order Meal
20 MADHIRA 06:02 06:03 2
21 KHAMMAM 06:33 06:35 2
22 MAHBUBABAD 07:20 07:21 2
23 WARANGAL 08:08 08:10 2 Order Meal
24 KAZIPET JN 08:43 08:45 2 Order Meal
25 SECUNDERABAD JN 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
26 BEGAMPET 11:53 11:55 2
27 LINGAMPALLI 12:19 12:20 2
28 TANDUR 13:39 13:40 2
29 SERAM 14:05 14:06 2
30 WADI 15:55 16:00 2
31 GULBARGA 16:32 16:35 2
32 SOLAPUR JN 18:45 18:55 2 Order Meal
33 DAUND JN 22:20 22:30 2 Order Meal
34 PUNE JN 23:45 23:50 2 Order Meal
35 LONAVALA 00:53 00:55 3
36 KARJAT 01:43 01:45 3
37 KALYAN JN 02:37 02:40 3 Order Meal
38 THANE 02:57 03:00 3
39 DADAR 03:22 03:25 3
40 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 03:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11020 - KONARK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Daund, KALYAN, Kazipet, Pune, Rajamundry, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,