Food delivery in 11019 KONARK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11019 KONARK EXPRESS CSMT BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 15:10 1
2 DADAR 15:22 15:25 1
3 KALYAN JN 16:05 16:08 1 Order Meal
4 KARJAT 16:48 16:50 1
5 LONAVALA 17:37 17:40 1
6 PUNE JN 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
7 DAUND JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
8 SOLAPUR JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
9 GULBARGA 02:30 02:33 2
10 WADI 03:50 04:00 2
11 SERAM 04:24 04:25 2
12 TANDUR 04:54 04:55 2
13 LINGAMPALLI 06:39 06:40 2
14 BEGAMPET 07:01 07:02 2
15 SECUNDERABAD JN 07:45 08:00 2 Order Meal
16 KAZIPET JN 10:10 10:20 2 Order Meal
17 WARANGAL 10:31 10:33 2 Order Meal
18 MAHBUBABAD 11:27 11:28 2
19 KHAMMAM 12:03 12:05 2
20 MADHIRA 12:31 12:32 2
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:50 14:05 2 Order Meal
22 ELURU 14:53 14:55 2
23 TADEPALLIGUDEM 15:29 15:30 2
24 NIDADAVOLU JN 15:49 15:50 2
25 RAJAMUNDRY 16:30 16:32 2
26 SAMALKOT JN 17:09 17:10 2
27 TUNI 17:54 17:55 2
28 ANAKAPALLE 19:19 19:20 2
29 VISAKHAPATNAM 20:50 21:10 2 Order Meal
30 VIZIANAGRAM JN 22:05 22:10 2
31 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 23:05 23:07 2
32 PALASA 00:18 00:20 3
33 SOMPETA 00:45 00:47 3
34 ICHCHPURAM 01:01 01:03 3
35 BRAHMAPUR 01:25 01:35 3 Order Meal
36 CHATRAPUR 01:50 01:52 3
37 BALUGAN 02:35 02:37 3
38 KHURDA ROAD JN 03:45 03:50 3
39 BHUBANESWAR 04:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11019 - KONARK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Daund, KALYAN, Kazipet, Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,