Food delivery in 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP GKP LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 19:00 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 19:38 19:40 1
3 BASTI 20:07 20:10 1
4 BABHNAN 20:35 20:37 1
5 MANKAPUR JN 21:13 21:15 1
6 GONDA JN 21:40 21:45 1
7 BARABANKI JN 23:28 23:30 1
8 LUCKNOW 00:30 00:40 2
9 UNNAO JN 01:33 01:35 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
11 BHIMSEN 02:51 02:53 2
12 POKHRAYAN 03:25 03:27 2
13 KALPI 03:42 03:44 2
14 ORAI 04:14 04:16 2
15 AIT 04:37 04:39 2
16 CHIRGAON 05:40 05:42 2
17 JHANSI JN 07:05 07:20 2 Order Meal
18 BABINA 07:43 07:45 2
19 LALITPUR 08:30 08:32 2
20 BINA JN 09:45 09:50 2
21 GANJ BASODA 10:24 10:25 2
22 VIDISHA 10:54 10:56 2 Order Meal
23 BHOPAL JN 11:55 12:00 2 Order Meal
24 HABIBGANJ 12:12 12:14 2 Order Meal
25 MANDI DIP 12:27 12:29 2
26 HOSHANGABAD 13:23 13:25 2
27 ITARSI JN 13:45 13:55 2 Order Meal
28 TIMARNI 14:47 14:49 2
29 HARDA 15:03 15:05 2
30 KHIRKIYA 15:29 15:31 2
31 KHANDWA 17:15 17:20 2 Order Meal
32 NEPANAGAR 17:53 17:55 2
33 BURHANPUR 18:18 18:20 2
34 RAVER 18:36 18:38 2
35 BHUSAVAL JN 19:10 19:20 2 Order Meal
36 JALGAON JN 19:43 19:45 2 Order Meal
37 PACHORA JN 20:16 20:18 2
38 CHALISGAON JN 21:08 21:10 2
39 NANDGAON 21:53 21:55 2
40 MANMAD JN 22:15 22:20 2 Order Meal
41 NASIK ROAD 23:15 23:20 2 Order Meal
42 DEVLALI 23:28 23:30 2
43 IGATPURI 01:15 01:20 3 Order Meal
44 KALYAN JN 03:12 03:15 3 Order Meal
45 THANE 03:32 03:35 3
46 LOKMANYATILAK 04:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:51
Departure:
02:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11016 - KUSHINAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,