Food delivery in 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP LTT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 22:45 1
2 THANE 23:02 23:05 1
3 KALYAN JN 23:25 23:28 1 Order Meal
4 KASARA 00:33 00:35 2
5 IGATPURI 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
6 DEVLALI 02:03 02:05 2
7 NASIK ROAD 02:10 02:15 2 Order Meal
8 MANMAD JN 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
9 NANDGAON 03:33 03:35 2
10 CHALISGAON JN 04:13 04:15 2
11 PACHORA JN 04:43 04:45 2
12 JALGAON JN 05:17 05:20 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 05:55 06:05 2 Order Meal
14 RAVER 06:30 06:32 2
15 BURHANPUR 06:48 06:50 2
16 NEPANAGAR 07:08 07:10 2
17 KHANDWA 08:55 09:00 2 Order Meal
18 KHIRKIYA 09:50 09:52 2
19 HARDA 10:15 10:17 2
20 TIMARNI 10:30 10:32 2
21 ITARSI JN 11:45 11:55 2 Order Meal
22 HOSHANGABAD 12:13 12:15 2
23 MANDI DIP 13:07 13:09 2
24 HABIBGANJ 13:26 13:28 2 Order Meal
25 BHOPAL JN 13:50 13:55 2 Order Meal
26 VIDISHA 14:33 14:35 2 Order Meal
27 GANJ BASODA 15:03 15:05 2
28 BINA JN 16:25 16:30 2
29 LALITPUR 17:28 17:30 2
30 BABINA 18:18 18:20 2
31 JHANSI JN 19:10 19:25 2 Order Meal
32 CHIRGAON 19:48 19:50 2
33 AIT 20:33 20:35 2
34 ORAI 21:08 21:10 2
35 KALPI 21:38 21:40 2
36 POKHRAYAN 21:53 21:55 2
37 BHIMSEN 23:36 23:38 2
38 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:10 00:20 3 Order Meal
39 UNNAO JN 00:42 00:44 3
40 LUCKNOW 01:45 01:55 3
41 BARABANKI JN 02:38 02:40 3
42 GONDA JN 03:55 04:00 3
43 MANKAPUR JN 04:28 04:30 3
44 BABHNAN 04:52 04:54 3
45 BASTI 05:30 05:33 3
46 KHALILABAD 06:04 06:06 3
47 GORAKHPUR 07:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,