Food delivery in 11012 NED-LTT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11012 NED-LTT EXP NED LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 06:30 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 06:55 06:57 1
3 PARBHANI JN 07:50 07:52 1
4 GANGAKHER 08:24 08:25 1
5 PARLI VAIJNATH 09:20 09:40 1
6 PANGAON 10:30 10:31 1
7 LATUR ROAD 11:20 11:40 1
8 LATUR 12:10 12:20 1
9 USMANABAD 13:45 13:48 1
10 BARSI TOWN 14:26 14:28 1
11 KURDUVADI 15:15 15:25 1
12 PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
13 LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 1
14 KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 1 Order Meal
15 THANE 22:53 22:55 1
16 LOKMANYATILAK 23:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11012 - NED-LTT EXP at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, Nanded , Pune,