Food delivery in 11006 CHALUKYA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11006 CHALUKYA EXP PDY DR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 20:50 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 21:30 21:35 1
3 TIRUKOILUR 21:59 22:00 1
4 TIRUVANNAMALAI 22:48 22:50 1
5 POLUR 23:04 23:05 1
6 ARNI ROAD 23:19 23:20 1
7 VELLORE CANT 23:56 23:58 1
8 KATPADI JN 01:00 01:10 2
9 JOLARPETTAI 02:43 02:45 2
10 BANGARAPET 03:49 03:50 2
11 KRISHNARAJAPURM 04:43 04:45 2
12 BANASWADI 05:13 05:15 2
13 YASVANTPUR JN 06:00 06:30 2
14 TUMKUR 07:28 07:30 2
15 TIPTUR 08:28 08:30 2
16 ARSIKERE JN 09:10 09:15 2
17 KADUR 09:48 09:50 2
18 BIRUR JN 10:03 10:05 2
19 DAVANGERE 11:38 11:40 2
20 HARIHAR 12:03 12:05 2
21 RANIBENNUR 12:25 12:27 2
22 HAVERI 12:53 12:55 2
23 HUBLI JN 15:05 15:15 2 Order Meal
24 DHARWAR 15:39 15:40 2
25 ALNAVAR JN 16:19 16:20 2
26 LONDA JN 17:08 17:10 2
27 BELGAUM 18:03 18:05 2 Order Meal
28 GHATPRABHA 18:54 18:55 2
29 KUDACHI 19:39 19:40 2
30 MIRAJ JN 20:45 20:50 2 Order Meal
31 SANGLI 21:02 21:05 2
32 TAKARI 21:39 21:40 2
33 KARAD 22:09 22:10 2
34 SATARA 23:07 23:10 2
35 PUNE JN 02:10 02:15 3 Order Meal
36 LONAVALA 03:18 03:20 3
37 KALYAN JN 04:47 04:50 3 Order Meal
38 DADAR 05:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11006 - CHALUKYA EXP at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune, HUBLI ,